- Baustoff Gerner- Cup 2017 -

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

2017 4. Baustoff-Gerner Cup

 

Turniersieger

Torschützenkönige

D1-Junioren

JFG Donautal Bad Abbach

Moritz Voglmeier
(JFG Donautal Bad Abbach)

3 Treffer

D2-Junioren


Freier TuS Regensburg



Leon Koller
(Freier TuS Regensburg)


3 Treffer

 

Michael Metzger
(TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf)

 

Florian Heimrath
(TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf)

E1-Junioren

TSV Langquaid

Nico Schön
(
TSV Langquaid)

5 Treffer

E2-Junioren


SSV Köfering

Nadir Al Nasan
(ASV Undorf)

7 Treffer

Korbinian Köglmeier
(TSV Lanquaid)

Mohamet Bajraktari
(SSV Köfering)

F1-Junioren

FSV Prüfening


Maximilian Stummer
(TSV Langquaid)

6 Treffer

 

Ilia Wolosatsch
(FSV Prüfening)

F2-Junioren

SSV Jahn Regensburg

Matti Grosche
(SV Donaustauf)

8 Treffer

G-Junioren

SpVgg Ziegetsdorf

Reichl
(SpVgg Ziegetsdorf)

12 Treffer

C-Junioren

JFG Donautal Bad Abbach

Leon Schönberger
(
JFG Donautal Bad Abbach)

5 Treffer

2016 3. Baustoff-Gerner Cup

 

Turniersieger

Torschützenkönige

D1-Junioren

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim

Luca Moser
(TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf)

2 Treffer

D2-Junioren

TV Riedenburg

Mohamed Ibrahim
(TV Riedenburg)

5 Treffer

E1-Junioren

FC Teugn

Nick Ulschmid
(TSV Oberisling)

6 Treffer

E2-Junioren

TSV Wolfstein

Collin Kwegha
(ATSV Kelheim)

6 Treffer

F1-Junioren

TSV Langquaid

Philip Alstätter
(SSV Köfering)

6 Treffer

F2-Junioren

TSV Bad Abbach 2

Robin Gessner
(TSV Bad Abbach 2)

7 Treffer

G-Junioren

SV Sanding

Arian Islamovic
(SV Sallern Regensburg)

11 Treffer

Ludwig Zeitler
(SV Sanding)

11 Treffer

C-Junioren

TV 1911 Münchsmünster

Tim Reisinger
(JFG Schwarze Laaber)

4 Treffer

2015 2. Baustoff-Gerner Cup

 


Turniersieger

Torschützenkönige

D2-Junioren

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim

Louis Franz
(SG Wallhalla Regensburg)

2 Treffer

Tobias Kessner
(JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim)

Timo Rölz
(Freier TuS Regensburg)

E1-Junioren

SC Peising

Bastian Beck
(TSV Bad Abbach)

6 Treffer

E2-Junioren

SV Donaustauf

Fabian Hack
(SV Donaustauf)

2 Treffer

Kevin Eder
(SV Donaustauf)

F1-Junioren

SV Leonberg

Leon Putzer
(SG Walhalla Regensburg)

5 Treffer

F2-Junioren

FSV Prüfeninig

Luis Böhning
(SV Lengfeld)

7 Treffer

 

2014 1. Baustoff-Gerner Cup

 

Turniersieger

Torschützenkönige

D2-Junioren

JFG Donautal Bad Abbach

Noel Schmidt
(JFG Donautal Bad Abbach)

5 Treffer

E1-Junioren

TSV Bad Abbach

Lukas Eibl
(TSV Brunn)

8 Treffer

E2-Junioren

TSV Offenstetten

Tobias Schwarz
(SV Pfatter)

6 Treffer

Bojan Lukic
(TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf)

F1-Junioren

DJK Regensburg

???
(DJK Regensburg)

7 Treffer

F2-Junioren

FSV Prüfening

Max Meyer
(
FSV Prüfening)

14 Treffer

 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü